Ushers

Subject: Usher Schedule 2/26-5/21

SATURDAY

                                 

5:00 PM

(Arrive 4:45 PM)

2/26

3/5

3/12

3/19

3/26

4/2

4/9

4/16

4/23

4/30

5/7

5/14

5/21

   
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

LEAD USHER

Sean

McCarthy

2/26

3/5

3/12

 

3/26

4/2

4/9

4/16

4/23

 

5/7

5/14

5/21

   
 

Robert

Lapp

2/26

 

3/12

3/19

3/26

 

4/9

 

4/23

4/30

5/7

 

5/21

   
 

Ron

Lyons

2/26

3/5

3/12

3/19

 

4/2

4/9

4/16

4/23

4/30

5/7

5/14

 

   
 

Vicky

Ritter

 

3/5

 

3/19

3/26

4/2

4/9

4/16

 

4/30

 

5/14

5/21

   
                   

 

             

SUNDAY

                 

 

             

7:00AM

(Arrive at 5:20 AM)

2/26

3/5

3/12

3/19

3/26

4/2

4/9

4/16

4/23

4/30

5/7

5/14

5/21

   
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

LEAD USHER

Tim

Gilson

2/26

 

 

3/19

 

 

4/9

 

4/23

4/30

 

 

5/21

   

ASST LEAD

Bud

Morrow

 

3/5

 

 

3/26

4/2

 

4/16

 

 

5/7

 

5/21

   
 

Ed

Delaney

 

 

3/12

 

 

4/2

 

 

4/23

 

 

5/14

 

   
 

Shirley

Delaney

 

 

3/12

 

 

4/2

 

 

4/23

 

 

5/14

 

   
 

Michael

Gelinas

 

3/5

 

 

3/26

 

4/9

4/16

 

 

5/7

 

5/21

   
 

John

Kritch

2/26

 

3/12

 

3/26

 

 

4/16

 

4/30

 

5/14

 

   
 

May

Slago

2/26

 

 

3/19

 

 

4/9

 

 

4/30

 

 

 

   

ALTERNATE

Jason

Crawshaw

 

3/5

 

3/19

 

 

 

 

 

 

5/7

 

 

   

ALTERNATE

Chris

Olson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

ALTERNATE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

SUNDAY

                 

 

             

8:30 AM

(Arrive 8:15 AM)

2/26

3/5

3/12

3/19

3/26

4/2

4/9

4/16

4/23

4/30

5/7

5/14

5/21

   
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

LEAD USHER

Hank

Yobs

2/26

3/5

3/12

3/19

3/26

4/2

4/9

4/16

4/23

4/30

5/7

5/14

5/21

   

*Usher Ministry Coordinator

Mary Jane

Westmoreland

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   
 

Fred

Blau

2/26

 

3/12

 

3/26

4/2

4/9

 

4/23

4/30

5/7

 

5/21

   
 

Mary

Isenberg

 

3/5

 

3/19

 

 

4/9

4/16

 

4/30

 

5/14

 

   
 

Tim

McDermott

 

 

3/12

 

 

4/2

 

4/16

 

 

 

5/14

 

   
 

Tom

Moore

 

3/5

 

3/19

3/26

4/2

 

4/16

4/23

4/30

 

5/14

5/21

   
 

Phyllis

Palkovic

2/26

 

3/12

3/19

 

 

4/9

 

4/23

 

5/7

5/14

5/21

   
 

George

Salas

2/26

3/5

 

3/19

 

4/2

4/9

4/16

 

4/30

 

5/14

5/21

   
 

Sandy

Stefan

2/26

 

3/12

 

3/26

 

4/9

 

 

4/30

5/7

 

 

   
 

George

Vorgitch

 

3/5

 

 

3/26

 

 

4/16

 

 

5/7

 

5/21

   

ALTERNATE

Scott

Law

 

 

 

3/19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

ALTERNATE

Carlos

Ordonez

 

3/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

4/23

 

 

 

 

   

ALTERNATE

Deborah

Parker

 

 

3/12

 

3/26

 

 

 

4/23

 

 

 

5/21

   

ALTERNATE

Diane

Schlabach

2/26

 

 

 

 

4/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

SUNDAY

                 

 

             

10:00 AM

(Arrive 9:45 AM)

2/26

3/5

3/12

3/19

3/26

4/2

4/9

4/16

4/23

4/30

5/7

5/14

5/21

   
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

LEAD USHER

Ron

Wolrich

2/26

3/5

3/12

3/19

3/26

4/2

4/9

4/16

4/23

4/30

 

 

5/21

   
 

Anthony

Bellone

2/26

3/5

 

3/19

 

 

4/9

 

4/23

 

5/7

5/14

5/21

   
 

Erik

Fleishman

 

3/5

 

 

3/26

 

4/9

 

4/23

 

 

5/14

 

1 x every 4 wks

 

Jim

Lopez

2/26

 

3/12

 

3/26

4/2

 

4/16

 

4/30

5/7

 

5/21

   
 

Nuccio

Scattaglia

 

 

3/12

 

3/26

 

 

4/16

 

4/30

 

5/14

 

1 x every 4 wks

 

Helen

Worthen

 

 

3/12

3/19

 

4/2

 

 

 

 

5/7

5/14

5/21

   

ALTERNATE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   
                   

 

             

SUNDAY

                 

 

             

12:00 PM

(Arrive 11:45 AM)

2/26

3/5

3/12

3/19

3/26

4/2

4/9

4/16

4/23

4/30

5/7

5/14

5/21

   
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

LEAD USHER

Sal

Sanfelippo

2/26

3/5

3/12

3/19

3/26

4/2

4/9

4/16

4/23

4/30

5/7

5/14

5/21

   
 

Rufino

Dimacali

2/26

3/5

3/12

3/19

 

4/2

4/9

4/16

4/23

4/30

 

5/14

5/21

   
 

Maryanne

Miller

2/26

 

3/12

 

3/26

4/2

 

4/16

 

4/30

5/7

5/14

5/21

   
 

Annie

Saludares

 

3/5

 

3/19

3/26

4/2

4/9

 

4/23

4/30

5/7

5/14

 

   
 

Carlito

Saludares

2/26

3/5

3/12

3/19

3/26

 

4/9

4/16

4/23

 

5/7

 

5/21

   

ALTERNATE

Torre

Miller

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Usher Ministry Coordinator: Mary Jane Westmoreland ~ Cell: (818) 312-1666 ~ email: maryjanesmith504@yahoo.com

       

 

 
Online Giving

Online Giving

Secure and Convenient Donate now!